Robe De mariée sirène en dentelle, élégante, blanche, perles, style nigérian, arabe

Shipping Time: Shipping cost:
TailleTailleBuste Tour de taille Tour de hanche Creux au sol Hauteur
SizeSize 2836591147160
SizeSize 4846892147160
SizeSize 6887096150165
SizeSize 8907298150165
SizeSize 109375101152170
SizeSize 129779105152170
SizeSize 1410083109155175
SizeSize 1610486112155175
Size14W10486112155175
Size16W10992116155175
Size18W11498121155175
Size20W119104126155175
Size22W124109131155175
Size24W130115136155175
Size26W135121141155175
Size28W140127146155175
Quantity:
In Stock
Free shipping worldwide
60 Day Returns
View Cart
Guaranteed safe checkout
Estimated Delivery Date: Sunday, Oct 16

Due to high demand, please allow at least 2-4 weeks for delivery.

Insured & Trackable Worldwide Shipping

Your tracking number will be sent to you after 3-5 processing days.

Love It or Get A 100% Refund!

We're absolutely confident that you'll love this product. If you don't, just return it for a FULL refund! No questions asked!

Product Details
Shipping & Payment
FAQs
About Us
Product Details

TABLEAUX de TAILLE

Remarque: si vous souhaitez commander cette robe dans une taille et une couleur personnalisées, vous pouvez choisir une taille et une couleur aléatoires lorsque vous passez une commande, puis laissez-nous un message de votre taille et couleur personnalisées. On peut donc voir la couleur et les mesures que vous voulez quand on reçoit la commande.
Si vous souhaitez personnaliser la robe, veuillez nous envoyer la liste des mesures comme suit:
Buste
Taille
Hanches
De l’épaule au sol

NUANCIERS

Tulle/dentelle

SurLavande Elfes

Lavande ElfesC’est un jeune magasin sur le marché de la mode de mariage. Mais notre usine a 15 ans.

Au début, nous nous sommes concentrés sur le marché intérieur et avons ouvert de nombreux magasins hors ligne, offrant des robes de mariée, des robes de soirée, des costumes et d’autres produits. Mais ensuite j’ai rencontré mon seul ami, une fille de dubaï qui était un fournisseur local. Elle commande souvent un grand nombre de robes de mariée chez notre société, elle a dit que le prix local est trop élevé, ce qui nous a fait réaliser si nous pouvons développer le marché étranger et ensuite, nous avons le premier magasin «Secret de juin». Ici, vous obtiendrez un service satisfaisant et recevrez de belles jupes et un prix incroyable. J’ai hâte de vous rencontrer.

Nous avons fabriqué avec des tissus de la plus haute qualité, fournissons la robe de mariée parfaite pour chaque femme.Emballage

1. Emballage intérieur: sac Opp avec le logo de notre marque.
2. Emballage extérieur: sac de courrier
3. Les sacs de couleur peuvent être fabriqués selon les exigences des clients.

Politique de retour et de Remboursement

1. Avant de livrer l’article, nous vérifierons la taille et confirmerons que l’article est parfait. Mais lorsque vous recevez l’article, si vous avez des questions, veuillez nous contacter dans les 7 jours sans hésiter.

2. Nous accepterons le retour, mais veuillez ne pas détruire l’article, sinon nous ne pouvons pas accepter le retour, j’espère que vous pouvez comprendre, merci!

3. Nous apprécions votre patience et votre compréhension. Aussi, nous ferons de notre mieux pour vous aider, et s’il vous plaît contactez-nous directement avant de laisser une évaluation négative ou ouvrir un litige. Nous sommes très heureux de résoudre tous les problèmes.

4, si vous n’êtes pas satisfait et c’est notre raison, nous pouvons vous aider à appliquer la compensation de retour, mais si c’est votre raison, nous sommes tellement désolés de ne pas pouvoir le payer. Merci encore pour votre compréhension.

Avis

1. Pour choisir la taille et la couleur correctes, veuillez nous contacter avant de commander si vous avez des questions.
2. Pour faire une taille sur mesure, si vous avez des demandes particulières sur le produit et que vous voulez faire sur mesure, cela nous convient, contactez-nous directement.
3. Comme les écrans d’ordinateur ont une aberration chromatique, en particulier entre l’écran CRT et l’écran LCD, nous ne pouvons pas garantir que la couleur de nos produits sera exactement la même que celle des photographies que vous voyez. S’il vous plaît comprendre.
4. Les droits d’importation, les taxes et les frais ne sont pas inclus dans le prix de l’article ou les frais d’expédition. Ces frais sont à la charge de l’acheteur.
5. Pour une livraison dans les temps, il est profondément apprécié avec votre genre en fournissant la date de vos besoins ou en choisissant le mode d’expédition rapide.

FAQ

1,Q: votre société est-elle une usine ou une société commerciale?
R: oui, nous sommes la société commerciale, nous avons également des fabricants professionnels.

2,Q: je veux passer une commande personnalisée, que dois-je faire?
R: cher client, nous pouvons personnaliser la robe pour vous en fonction de votre taille et de la couleur que vous voulez, lorsque vous la commandez, vous pouvez voir la taille personnalisée, veuillez la choisir, à propos de la couleur, vous pouvez le choisir directement.

3. Q: combien de temps faut-il pour recevoir les marchandises?
UN: Généralement, après votre commande, si sa robe simple, nous avons juste besoin de 12-15 jours pour le finir, alors vous pouvez choisir la manière différente d’expédition selon votre fête ou mariage. Mais complexe, nous avons besoin de 20-25 jours, s’il vous plaît comprendre.

4.Q: si je choisis une taille personnalisée ou que j’ai besoin de quelques modifications concernant la robe, si je dois payer des frais supplémentaires?
R: cher client, la taille personnalisée ne facturera pas de frais supplémentaires, à propos des changements, s’il y A de petits changements, nous ne facturerons plus de frais aussi, des changements complexes, nous devons faire payer des frais en fonction de ces changements.

5,Q: comment votre usine fait-elle concernant le contrôle de qualité?
R: la qualité est la priorité. Nous attachons toujours une grande importance au contrôle de la qualité du début à la fin. Toutes les matières premières que nous avons utilisées sont respectueuses de l’environnement;

6,Q: puis-je voir les vraies photos avant l’expédition?
R: c’est ok pour nous si vous le demandez, nous pouvons vous le montrer avant l’expédition, mais veuillez nous contacter, sinon nous ne le ferons pas. Nous avons trop de robes à finir chaque jour, donc j’espère que vous pouvez comprendre.

Feedabck

Tout retour d’information devrait être fait après réception et satisfait de vos articles!
S’il y a un problème, veuillez nous donner la possibilité de résoudre le problème.

Merci beaucoup!

4 GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

  • Over 37,000 happy customers worldwide
  • Real people on our support team ready to help
  • We proudly offer a full satisfaction guarantee. Our highest priority is to make you happy, so every order comes with a 60-day money back guarantee!
  • 100% Safety & Security Guaranteed. At hyzac.com, we take your security and privacy very seriously. Shop safely using the world’s most popular and trustworthy payment methods!

BUY WITH CONFIDENCE

We truly believe in the best customer support, meaning we will do whatever it takes to make sure you have a positive purchase experience. We respond to emails within 24 hours and always make sure all your concerns are answered ASAP.

  • Easy Returns. All our products are backed with 60-day money back guarantee. Just contact us and we will refund the purchase price.
  • Risk-Free Purchase: Our Buyer Protection covers your purchase from click to delivery so you can shop with peace of mind.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee: All our products are backed with 60-day money back guarantee. If for any reason you’re not completely satisfied with your purchase, contact us for a product refund. We’ll be more than happy to assist you.
Shipping & Payment

Shipping and delivery

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:

Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

Refunds & returns policy

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Hyzac (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of https://hyzac.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

FAQs

How much do you charge for shipping?

We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world*
*with some exceptions

Will I be charged any shipping, customs or duties fees?

No, the price you see is the price you pay - you won't be charged any extra fees.

When will you ship my order?

If you order an in-stock item, we’ll ship it within 3 working days.

How long will my order take to arrive?

Orders are shipped by EMS or USPS. Typically, delivery takes 5-20 working days after dispatch, but it may take longer due to factors beyond our control.

Do you provide tracking information?

You will receive your tracking information within 3-5 working days. But sometimes tracking might not be available if free shipping applies. In this case, please contact us at support@hyzac.com

Can I cancel my order?

You can change or cancel your order within 12 hours. Please contact us at support@hyzac.com

About Us
Customer commitment

We’re a company with a customer-obsessed culture and try to meet and exceed your expectations every time you shop our store. Your opinion is our biggest drive for improvement. Feel like a true insider with our exclusive offers and closed promotions.

Passion for our work

We're real fans of what we do! Our store is full of amazing carefully hand-picked products that you won’t find anywhere else, that’s for sure.We strongly believe that great stuff shouldn’t cost a fortune that’s why you can trust us to offer goods for every budget.

Inspiration and creativeness

Get the treat that you deserve and indulge yourself in your favorite merch, we cater for all tastes. Shopping has never been more enjoyable!

There are no reviews yet

Write a Review
FREE DELIVERY

On all orders

FREE RETURNS

No questions asked return policy

NEED HELP? support@hyzac.com

We're always there for you

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

Worry-free shopping

Top

Shopping cart

×